Casino bonus VIP Program – Exclusive Privileges for Malaysia's Most Loyal Members

More than just playing – the Casino Bonus VIP Program gives our loyal players the recognition they deserve. Top cashback rates, priority treatment, personalised bonuses, and an unmatched gaming experience.

What Is the Casino Bonus VIP Program?

VIP Program Casino Bonus is a tiered rewards system designed to celebrate loyal and active players. Every time you play, you earn loyalty points that automatically advance your VIP tier – from Bronze all the way up to the highest tier, Diamond.

Unlike loyalty programs on other platforms that simply offer a "VIP" label with no real value, the casino bonus VIP Program delivers concrete benefits that genuinely make a difference to your gaming experience every day. From cashback rates that increase with each tier, priority withdrawal limits, and personalised birthday bonuses, to access to an exclusive account manager – every VIP tier brings value you can actually feel.

The best thing about this program is that it works automatically. You do not need to apply or submit any special documents to move up a tier. The casino bonus system tracks your gaming activity and updates your VIP status when you reach the qualifying threshold. Upgrades are instant – new benefits activate as soon as you reach the next tier.

Your VIP status and loyalty points are securely stored in your account and synced across all devices. Read our Terms and Conditions VIP program to fully understand how points are calculated and the conditions for redeeming benefits.
casino bonus

Five Casino Bonus VIP Tiers

Each tier unlocks access to better benefits. The more actively you play, the faster you move up.

Start Here
🥉
Bronze
0 – 4,999 Points
Base weekly cashback
Monthly free spins
Standard support
Full lobby access
3%Weekly Cashback
🥈
Silver
5,000 – 19,999 Points
Enhanced cashback
Exclusive reload bonus
Higher withdrawal limits
Priority support
5%Weekly Cashback
Popular
🥇
Gold
20,000 – 74,999 Points
Premium cashback
Personal birthday bonus
Early promotion access
Exclusive VIP tables
8%Weekly Cashback
💎
Platinum
75,000 – 199,999 Points
High cashback
Personal account management
Express withdrawal
Exclusive monthly rewards
12%Weekly Cashback
👑
Diamond
200,000+ Points
Highest cashback
24/7 account management
Unlimited daily withdrawals
Exclusive event invitations
20%Weekly Cashback

casino bonus
How Are VIP Points Calculated?

The casino bonus VIP points system is designed to ensure every Ringgit you wager is counted and valued. Points earning rates vary by game category to reflect the different game margins.

🥉 Bronze0 – 4,999 Points
🥈 Silver5,000 – 19,999 Points
🥇 Gold20,000 – 74,999 Points
💎 Platinum75,000 – 199,999 Points
👑 Diamond200,000+ Points
Slot Games & Fish Shooting Games

Every MYR 10 wagered on slot games or fish shooting games earns 1 VIP point. This is the best earning rate as these games have a high betting turnover.

Live Casino & Table Games

Every MYR 20 wagered on Live Casino or table games earns 1 VIP point. Live Casino games with high betting limits are a popular way to accumulate points quickly.

Sports Betting

Every MYR 50 wagered on sports betting earns 1 VIP point. While the rate is lower, consistent sports betting remains an effective contributor to your overall VIP points.


Exclusive VIP Member Benefits

Each VIP tier unlocks more privileges. Here are the key benefits awaiting you as a casino bonus VIP member.

Higher Weekly Cashback

From 3% at Bronze up to 20% at Diamond – VIP members get more money back every Monday based on the previous week's net losses. Cashback is credited with a rollover requirement as low as 1x only.

Priority Withdrawal Limit

VIP members enjoy higher daily and weekly withdrawal limits compared to regular members. The Diamond tier has no daily withdrawal limit – withdraw any amount you win without restrictions.

Express Withdrawal Processing

Withdrawal requests from Platinum and Diamond members are processed as a priority. In most cases, withdrawals are completed within 1 hour or less, compared to the standard 24-hour processing time.

Personal Account Manager

From the Platinum tier onwards, you will be assigned a dedicated personal account manager you can reach directly. Your manager understands your gaming history and can assist with specific needs.

Personal Birthday Bonus

Every year on your birthday, casino bonus rewards you with a special bonus tailored to your VIP tier and gaming history. This is our gift to you for your continued loyalty.

Early Access to New Promotions

Gold VIP members and above get early access to all promotions and new games before they are released to the general membership. You are always the first to enjoy the best offers from Casino Bonus.


VIP Tier Benefits Comparison

Compare all benefits across the five Casino Bonus VIP tiers to make the right choice.

Benefits 🥉 Bronze 🥈 Silver 🥇 Gold 💎 Platinum 👑 Diamond
Weekly Cashback 3% 5% 8% 12% 20%
Daily Withdrawal Limit MYR 5,000 MYR 10,000 MYR 20,000 MYR 50,000 No Limit
Withdrawal Processing Standard Standard Priority Express Instant
Birthday Bonus
Personal Account Manager
Early Promotion Access
Exclusive VIP Tables
Monthly Rewards
Exclusive Event Invitations
casino bonus

casino bonus What Our VIP Members Say
"

I have played on several other platforms before, but casino bonus is different. Since reaching Gold tier, the weekly cashback has really helped. I no longer worry as much during a bad week – there is always something coming back.

Hafiz A.
Gold VIP Member · Kuala Lumpur
"

The casino bonus VIP Program is the most transparent I have ever come across. Points are calculated automatically and tier upgrades happen instantly. My Platinum account manager is always responsive and understands my needs as a Live Casino player.

Suriani M.
Platinum VIP Member · Penang
VIP Frequently Asked Questions

Every registered casino bonus member is automatically enrolled in the VIP Program starting at Bronze tier. There is no separate application or special requirement to join. Once you register and start playing, VIP points begin accumulating automatically based on your gaming activity.

casino bonus VIP status is reviewed every three months. If your gaming activity during that period is insufficient to maintain your current tier, your VIP status may be downgraded. You will, however, be notified via an in-account notification before any changes are made, giving you time to increase your activity if you wish.

Casino Bonus VIP points are used to determine your tier and benefit eligibility – they are not reward points that can be redeemed directly. The real benefits come in the form of weekly cashback, bonuses, enhanced withdrawal limits, and other privileges that are credited automatically based on your tier.

The time to upgrade depends entirely on your gaming activity. The Casino Bonus system updates VIP points in real time after every session. Once your total points reach the next tier threshold, the upgrade happens instantly and new benefits activate within 24 hours. Players who play consistently every day can reach the Silver tier within 1–2 weeks.

Yes, VIP cashback is a loyalty benefit separate from regular cashback promotions. VIP cashback is calculated based on your total net weekly losses across all game categories, while regular cashback promotions may be limited to specific categories or games. The VIP cashback rate is also higher than standard promotions and comes with a very low rollover of just 1x.
  • VIP upgrades happen automatically – no application needed
  • Points earned across all game categories in one account
  • VIP cashback can be combined with existing promotions
  • VIP withdrawal limits are applied automatically with no request needed
  • VIP status and points synced across all devices

Casino bonus VIP – Rewarded, Not Pushed to Overspend

The casino bonus VIP Program is designed to reward loyalty, not to push players beyond their limits. VIP benefits are a recognition of healthy, consistent play – not a reason to bet more than you are comfortable with. Always set your gaming limits and enjoy every VIP tier responsibly.

This platform for users aged 18 and above only. For self-control tools and more information, visit the Responsible Gaming ours.


👑

Begin Your VIP Journey Today

Register now at Casino Bonus and start earning VIP points from your very first round. The Bronze tier awaits – and Diamond is there for those who aim higher.

Bahasa Melayu